RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY City College of New York Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Beavers
160 Convent Ave, New York, New York, 10031, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bertrand Oubida
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Princeton Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 17th 2013, 12:33am
Comments
Princeton Indoor Invitational
- Feb 16, 2013
Lawrenceville, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apex Vaulting
Bryn Mawr
Cheyney U of PA
Cts (Tc)
CUNY CC of NY
Delaware
Delaware TC
Garden State Track Club
Georgian Court
High Speed Track
JamaicanWond
Kutztown
Lincoln U (PA)
Moravian
Penn
Princeton
Princeton Ru
Ramapo
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
The Georgetown
Towson
Trenton Trac
Unattached
Villanova Cl
Villanova Ru
Wheaton (MA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashhad
Shore Athletic C
06.79
nwi
1
2
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
06.90
nwi
1
3
Quezada, Anthony
Cts (Tc)
06.91
nwi
1
4
Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa
Princeton
06.97
nwi
1
5
Egbe, Amechi
Cts (Tc)
07.01
nwi
1
6
Diessongo, Thierry
CUNY CC of NY
07.02
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Derval
JamaicanWond
07.06
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashhad
Shore Athletic C
06.85
nwi
1
2
Quezada, Anthony
Cts (Tc)
06.98
nwi
1
1
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
07.02
nwi
2
1
Diessongo, Thierry
CUNY CC of NY
07.04
nwi
4
1
Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa
Princeton
07.06
nwi
3
2
Egbe, Amechi
Cts (Tc)
07.06
nwi
4
2
Thomas, Derval
JamaicanWond
07.16
nwi
3
3
Virgies, Daryl
Unattached
07.18
nwi
3
4
Egi, William
Princeton
07.22
nwi
3
2
Rendina, Matthew
Unattached
07.25
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Lonnell
Cheyney U of PA
07.30
nwi
2
3
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.30
nwi
4
3
Myers, Albert
Moravian
07.32
nwi
1
4
McCoy, Nate
Cheyney U of PA
07.34
nwi
2
4
Jules, Brent
Penn
07.34
nwi
4
4
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
07.36
nwi
1
5
Greenbaum, Tommaso
Princeton
07.38
nwi
4
6
Alexander, Jemaal
CUNY CC of NY
07.39
nwi
4
5
Austin, Greg
Delaware TC
07.43
nwi
2
5
Nkama, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
07.43
nwi
2
5
Gardener, Austin
Unattached
07.44
nwi
3
5
McDonough, Ryan
Delaware TC
07.46
nwi
1
6
Vanterpool, Garnet
CUNY CC of NY
07.67
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
22.62
nwi
1
2
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
22.79
nwi
1
1
Clarke, Barry
Garden State Tra
23.09
nwi
3
1
Barry, Seck
Penn
23.39
nwi
2
1
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
23.60
nwi
5
2
Gardener, Austin
Unattached
23.65
nwi
3
1
Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas
Unattached
23.76
nwi
4
3
Myers, Albert
Moravian
23.76
nwi
3
2
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
23.79
nwi
4
3
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
24.07
nwi
4
2
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
24.15
nwi
2
4
John, Jamal
Shore Athletic C
24.95
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Chad
Penn
51.69
2
2
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
51.90
2
1
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
52.10
3
2
Barnes, Anthony
CUNY CC of NY
52.53
3
3
Dibari, Donald
CUNY CC of NY
52.66
3
1
Ellis, Sean
Ramapo
52.77
1
3
Calero, Michael
Ramapo
53.26
2
1
Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas
Unattached
53.49
4
4
Brown, Stephen
Kutztown
54.42
3
2
Caruso, Nate
Kutztown
54.94
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Tom
Princeton
1:06.59
1
2
Hill, Brandon
Trenton Trac
1:06.71
1
3
Miklovich, Sam
Wheaton (MA)
1:11.95
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathabane, Nathan
Princeton
1:54.58
1
2
English, Colin
Ramapo
1:56.10
1
3
Witters, Ryan
The Georgetown
1:56.35
1
4
Oubida, Bertrand
CUNY CC of NY
1:56.88
1
5
Spinu, Alex
Wheaton (MA)
1:56.91
1
6
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
1:56.97
1
7
Fehrnstrom, Jamie
Princeton
1:57.62
1
8
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
2:02.75
1
1
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
2:04.15
2
2
Robinson, Mychal
Kutztown
2:04.21
2
3
Brass, Dom
Kutztown
2:04.45
2
4
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
2:04.67
2
5
Byrne, Jonathan
Kutztown
2:05.05
2
6
Hoskere, Dhanush
Villanova Cl
2:05.51
2
7
Brady, Logan
Delaware TC
2:09.47
2
8
Flores, Kevin
CUNY CC of NY
2:10.65
2
9
O'Donnell, Matt
Delaware TC
2:16.25
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaramillo, Connor
Penn
2:30.25
1
2
Tallerico, Thomas
Penn
2:32.58
1
3
Naff, Keaton
Penn
2:33.23
1
4
Welleck, Sean
Penn
2:42.11
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witters, Ryan
The Georgetown
4:20.17
1
2
Trueman, John
Penn
4:22.00
1
3
Grieco, Joe
Delaware TC
4:22.80
1
4
Dickson, George
Penn
4:24.10
1
5
Farrell, Dillon
Moravian
4:25.04
1
6
Ebanks, Daniel
Unattached
4:29.65
1
7
Meadows, William
Penn
4:30.26
1
8
Nickel, Conor
Penn
4:35.81
1
9
Zucker, Jacob
Princeton Ru
4:54.94
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton, Kyle
Villanova Ru
8:32.45
1
2
Barrett, Sean
The Georgetown
8:33.83
1
3
Johnson, Brent
Villanova Ru
8:42.75
1
4
Dyas, Joe
Kutztown
9:10.33
1
5
Taylor, Brian
Kutztown
9:15.48
1
6
Pines, Colby
Penn
9:17.95
1
7
Gum, Justin
Kutztown
9:18.61
1
8
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
9:21.29
1
9
Inglis, John
Kutztown
9:27.85
1
10
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
9:49.92
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
Penn
08.06
nwi
1
2
Jean-Philippe, Adenford
Unattached
08.20
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
08.36
nwi
1
4
Barry, Seck
Penn
08.46
nwi
1
5
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
08.60
nwi
1
6
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.64
nwi
1
7
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
08.80
nwi
1
8
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
09.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
Penn
08.36
nwi
1
2
Jean-Philippe, Adenford
Unattached
08.38
nwi
1
1
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
08.42
nwi
2
2
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.55
nwi
2
3
Barry, Seck
Penn
08.60
nwi
2
3
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
08.70
nwi
1
4
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
08.97
nwi
2
4
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
09.00
nwi
1
5
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
09.02
nwi
1
5
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.09
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce
,
Williams
,
English
,
Ansley
Ramapo
3:29.19
1
2
Barnes
,
Dibari
,
Oubida
,
Sandru
CUNY CC of NY
3:30.45
1
3
Caruso
,
Brown
,
Brass
,
Mayer
Kutztown
3:31.71
1
4
Clarke
,
Kuter
,
Rousseau
,
Ford
Garden State Tra
3:35.61
1
5
Keers
,
Mindur
,
Ambrosio
,
Beamon
Garden State Tra
3:44.96
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huckabee, Matthew
Lincoln U (PA)
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
3
Lowery, John
Kutztown
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
4
Rushton, Scott
Princeton
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
5
Byrne, Tim
Delaware TC
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
6
Lamy, Brendan
Kutztown
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
7
Black, Christopher
Kutztown
13.16m
(43'2)
1
8
Farelli, John
Delaware TC
12.96m
(42'6)
1
9
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
11.71m
(38'5)
1
10
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
11.66m
(38'3)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
2
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
3
Lowery, John
Kutztown
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
Reynolds, Maalik
Penn
2.16m
(7'1)
1
3
Jarrett, Omar
Princeton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Lucas, Aaron
Garden State Tra
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Ramsey, Jalen
Shippensburg
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Harriger, Nathan
Penn
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Jason
Unattached
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
2
2
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
2
1
Joint, Kris
Moravian
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
2
4
Lucas, Aaron
Garden State Tra
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
2
5
Wint, Kwesi
Shore Athletic C
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
2
2
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
2
7
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
3
Ibikunle, Semi
Penn
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Dickinson, Kyle
Shippensburg
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Myers, Albert
Moravian
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
5
Dolphin, Adam
Cheyney U of PA
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
6
Fuehring, Jason
Moravian
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Antoine, Kerby
Kutztown
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Jewel
Cheyney U of PA
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waithe, Steve
Shippensburg
15.38m
(50'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Joint, Kris
Moravian
14.91m
(48'11)
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
4
King, Travis
Moravian
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Nkama, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
6
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Fuehring, Jason
Moravian
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
8
Flores, Kevin
CUNY CC of NY
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Apex Vaulting
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Berry, Percell
Kutztown
4.93m
(16'2)
1
3
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Brown, Andrew
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Voda, Chris
Moravian
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Li, John
Penn
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bong, Heather
Penn
07.76
nwi
1
2
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
07.77
nwi
1
3
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
07.86
nwi
1
4
Davis, Kaitlyn
Towson
07.90
nwi
1
5
Fiddes, Kelsey
Towson
07.93
nwi
1
6
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
07.94
nwi
1
7
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
07.96
nwi
1
8
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
08.07
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
07.77
nwi
1
1
Bong, Heather
Penn
07.83
nwi
4
2
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
07.90
nwi
4
1
Davis, Kaitlyn
Towson
07.95
nwi
2
1
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
07.96
nwi
3
2
Fiddes, Kelsey
Towson
08.01
nwi
1
2
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.01
nwi
3
3
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
08.04
nwi
3
3
Easton, Emily
Princeton
08.06
nwi
4
2
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
08.08
nwi
2
4
Flynn, Francesca
Wheaton (MA)
08.08
nwi
4
3
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
08.09
nwi
1
4
Carter, Jasmine
Cheyney U of PA
08.10
nwi
3
4
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
08.11
nwi
1
5
Quattlebaum, Ashley
Cheyney U of PA
08.13
nwi
4
3
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.18
nwi
2
5
Scott, Amber
Penn
08.19
nwi
3
5
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
08.22
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Michele
Delaware
08.25
nwi
2
6
Joyner, Kiera
Towson
08.25
nwi
3
6
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
08.27
nwi
1
5
Carter, Simone
Cheyney U of PA
08.29
nwi
2
6
Muro, Alexandra
Delaware
08.32
nwi
2
7
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
08.33
nwi
1
7
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.35
nwi
2
7
Atcherson, Eva-Mallay
Towson
08.36
nwi
3
6
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
08.39
nwi
4
7
Vaughn, Desiree
Towson
08.58
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Chelsi
Delaware
25.47
nwi
2
2
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
25.51
nwi
2
1
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
25.64
nwi
1
1
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
25.90
nwi
3
2
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
25.92
nwi
3
3
Bong, Heather
Penn
26.04
nwi
2
2
Dupiche, Nijah
Delaware
26.06
nwi
1
1
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
26.12
nwi
5
3
Easton, Emily
Princeton
26.15
nwi
3
1
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
26.26
nwi
4
2
Davis, Kaitlyn
Towson
26.32
nwi
4
3
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
26.34
nwi
4
1
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
26.38
nwi
6
2
Glass, Corrine
Moravian
26.55
nwi
5
1
Browne, Kamilah
Towson
26.57
nwi
8
4
Simmons, Michele
Delaware
26.67
nwi
4
2
Morris, Paige
Delaware
26.74
nwi
6
3
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
26.74
nwi
5
4
Fiddes, Kelsey
Towson
26.78
nwi
5
1
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
27.01
nwi
7
4
Muro, Alexandra
Delaware
27.07
nwi
2
2
Vaughn, Desiree
Towson
27.08
nwi
8
3
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
27.12
nwi
6
2
Joyner, Kiera
Towson
27.21
nwi
7
3
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
27.33
nwi
8
4
Bergamo, Lauren
Towson
27.53
nwi
8
3
Flynn, Francesca
Wheaton (MA)
27.64
nwi
7
1
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
27.86
nwi
9
2
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
28.02
nwi
9
3
Broyles, Emily
Princeton
28.27
nwi
9
4
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
28.58
nwi
6
4
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
29.64
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
56.58
1
2
Dupiche, Nijah
Delaware
57.80
1
3
Campbell, Chelsi
Delaware
57.99
1
1
Wenger, Emily
Towson
59.19
2
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
59.71
3
2
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
59.75
2
2
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
1:00.06
3
3
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
1:00.26
3
1
Williams, Alyse
Towson
1:00.46
4
3
Green, Stephanie
Penn
1:00.81
2
4
Sutter, Brielle
Moravian
1:01.14
3
2
Broyles, Emily
Princeton
1:01.73
4
4
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
1:01.86
2
5
Burch, Iris
Kutztown
1:02.42
3
1
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:03.79
5
2
Hinton, Maya
Towson
1:04.02
5
3
Sarr, Yamundow
Towson
1:04.32
4
3
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
1:06.36
5
4
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
1:08.19
5
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Leslie
Towson
1:19.06
1
2
Carroll, Alexandra
Delaware
1:20.89
1
3
Knauer, Kelly
Delaware
1:21.83
1
4
Guptill, Lindsay
Delaware
1:22.57
1
1
Walker, Mckensie
Delaware
1:23.59
2
2
Pitt, Jasmine
Cheyney U of PA
1:24.53
2
3
Barrett, Aryn
Towson
1:27.41
2
4
Grimes, Quanisha
Cheyney U of PA
1:28.76
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prettyman, Lindsay
Delaware
2:13.75
1
2
O'Neil, Kacie
Princeton
2:15.82
1
3
Bennett, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
2:16.14
1
4
McCarthy, Shannon
Penn
2:18.21
1
1
Cuccia, Gabby
Penn
2:18.27
2
2
Miers, Henrietta
Princeton
2:19.41
2
5
Dickens, Shanel
Delaware
2:20.90
1
6
Springsteadah, Brianna
Ramapo
2:21.30
1
7
Steenkamer, Meredith
Delaware
2:21.94
1
8
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
2:22.01
1
3
Walsh, Katie
Ramapo
2:22.20
2
9
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
2:22.47
1
4
Herrick, Rachel
Ramapo
2:25.38
2
10
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
2:28.05
1
5
Malone, Elaina
Towson
2:28.12
2
6
Reilly, Samantha
Delaware
2:31.21
2
7
McGrainer, Nicole
Towson
2:31.81
2
8
Mazer, Jacqueline
Towson
2:34.71
2
9
Kollar, Kelsey
Towson
2:44.78
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasserman, Rachel
Delaware
3:01.66
1
2
Bucaro, Kara
Towson
3:06.10
1
3
Mazzo, Mellissa
Delaware
3:11.93
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gispert, Emily
Delaware
5:05.36
1
2
Porter, Sarah
Princeton
5:06.97
1
3
Lambert, Michele
Delaware
5:07.68
1
4
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
5:09.38
1
5
talt, gina
Princeton
5:09.55
1
6
Darlington, Amy
Penn
5:16.69
1
7
McLeod, Christa
Ramapo
5:20.85
1
8
Dragone, Deanna
Ramapo
5:21.62
1
9
O'Brien, Margaret
Delaware
5:23.99
1
10
Lambright, Emily
Moravian
5:26.71
1
11
Daly, Jayme
Kutztown
5:28.83
1
12
Goldberg, Jessie
Moravian
5:36.54
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steenkamer, Katrina
Delaware
10:05.76
1
2
May, Hilary
The Georgetown
10:13.13
1
3
Lockett, Meghan
Unattached
10:18.10
1
4
Foulke, Kellye
Delaware
10:23.77
1
5
Sidoriak, Emma
Delaware
10:25.45
1
6
Tauber, Elizabeth
Towson
10:30.47
1
7
Kennedy, Alyssa
Delaware
10:33.54
1
1
Brock, Emily
Ramapo
10:39.84
2
8
Weinberger, Rachel
Delaware
10:42.83
1
2
Simmons, Ashley
Towson
10:45.38
2
9
McKenzie, Hannah
Towson
10:48.74
1
10
Koonz, Kayla
Delaware
10:51.29
1
11
Amey, Rachel
Delaware
10:58.45
1
3
Schofield, Courtney
Ramapo
11:02.16
2
4
Ligotski, Brianna
Unattached
11:11.45
2
5
Schaefer, Nicole
Towson
11:16.83
2
6
McLaughlin, Liz
Kutztown
11:20.55
2
7
Cohen, Karen
Towson
11:38.95
2
8
Frank, Emily
Kutztown
11:42.92
2
9
Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn
Kutztown
11:46.91
2
10
Palumbo, Brianna
Kutztown
12:00.86
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.59
nwi
1
2
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.81
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.89
nwi
1
4
Salke, Katie
Towson
09.00
nwi
1
5
Scott, Amber
Penn
09.04
nwi
1
6
Browne, Kamilah
Towson
09.11
nwi
1
7
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.21
nwi
1
8
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
09.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.71
nwi
1
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.86
nwi
2
1
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.98
nwi
4
1
Salke, Katie
Towson
09.02
nwi
3
2
Scott, Amber
Penn
09.16
nwi
4
2
Browne, Kamilah
Towson
09.27
nwi
2
2
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
09.36
nwi
1
3
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.36
nwi
4
2
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.39
nwi
3
3
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
09.42
nwi
3
4
Dabney, Ashley
Towson
09.44
nwi
3
4
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
09.44
nwi
3
3
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.53
nwi
1
4
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.54
nwi
4
5
Hinton, Maya
Towson
09.55
nwi
4
6
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
09.61
nwi
4
7
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
09.67
nwi
4
8
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
09.75
nwi
4
6
Williams, Katelynn
Towson
09.83
nwi
3
3
White, Michelle
Delaware
09.87
nwi
2
4
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
09.90
nwi
2
4
Atcherson, Eva-Mallay
Towson
09.91
nwi
1
5
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
09.97
nwi
1
5
Fox, Bethany
Delaware
10.01
nwi
2
7
Austin, Wilhelmina
Towson
10.12
nwi
3
6
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
10.48
nwi
1
7
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
10.88
nwi
1
6
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
11.25
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Davis
,
Wenger
,
Miles
Towson
4:00.96
1
2
Foster
,
Dupiche
,
Campbell
,
Carroll
Delaware
4:03.77
1
3
Glass
,
Redmond
,
Wright
,
Sutter
Moravian
4:06.22
1
1
Relay Team
Princeton
4:06.87
2
4
Walsh
,
Clark
,
Herrick
,
Updike
Ramapo
4:13.49
1
2
Cleary
,
Coates
,
Evans
,
McNally
Kutztown
4:14.26
2
3
Fiddes
,
Martin
,
Hinton
,
Sarr
Towson
4:20.24
2
4
Haynes
,
Lacosta
,
Jacob
,
Marks
Garden State Tra
4:29.28
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okieme, Tiffany
Georgian Court
15.46m
(50'8.5)
2
2
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.18m
(43'2.75)
2
3
Pantale, Alana
Delaware
13.13m
(43'0.75)
2
4
Hudgins, Alyssa
Georgian Court
13.04m
(42'9.25)
2
5
Ettarh, Aretah
Delaware
12.65m
(41'6)
2
6
Hagenauer, Monica
Delaware
11.69m
(38'4)
2
1
Kerber, Julie
Georgian Court
11.61m
(38'1)
1
2
Stallings, Ashleigh
Towson
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
7
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
11.23m
(36'10)
2
8
Evans-Anfom, Leone
Towson
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
9
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
10.57m
(34'8)
2
3
Lyburn, Natasha
Cheyney U of PA
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
4
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
5
Hoover, Maria
Kutztown
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
10
Shirley, Melissa
Towson
9.86m
(32'4)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudgins, Alyssa
Georgian Court
16.92m
(55'6)
2
2
Pantale, Alana
Delaware
16.45m
(53'11.5)
2
3
Okieme, Tiffany
Georgian Court
15.58m
(51'1.25)
2
4
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
15.50m
(50'10)
2
5
Hagenauer, Monica
Delaware
15.42m
(50'7)
2
6
Doyle, April
Kutztown
15.07m
(49'5.25)
2
7
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
8
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
1
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
2
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
3
Elzey, Kari
Delaware
12.73m
(41'9)
1
4
Rowe, Brielle
Princeton
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
6
Godsey, Jader
Towson
11.00m
(36'1)
1
7
Shirley, Melissa
Towson
10.57m
(34'8)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Mollie
Wheaton (MA)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Evancho, Kelsey
Delaware
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Dabney, Ashley
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Vickers, Emerald
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Busack, Inka
Princeton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Heath, Morgan
Lincoln U (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Campbell, Evan
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Kalvoda, Elizabeth
Delaware
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Sondermann, Maeghan
Shippensburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Keller, Michelle
Towson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Latoya
Delaware
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
2
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Berger, Gillian
Penn
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
2
4
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
2
5
Leonard, Micah
Moravian
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
2
6
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
2
7
Morris, Paige
Delaware
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
2
1
Miller, Lily
Princeton
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
2
White, Michelle
Delaware
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
3
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Salke, Katie
Towson
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
7
Nendza, Spencer
Delaware
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Lauren
Penn
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
2
8
Pierre, Vanessa
Towson
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
8
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
10
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Wilhelmina
Towson
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
2
11
Thomas, Shanavia
Cheyney U of PA
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
2
11
McDonald, Jessica
Delaware
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Paige
Delaware
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Leonard, Micah
Moravian
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Salke, Katie
Towson
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Nendza, Spencer
Delaware
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Douma, Sara
Unattached
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
7
McDonald, Jessica
Delaware
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Pierre, Vanessa
Towson
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
9
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Wilhelmina
Towson
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthen, Tory
Princeton
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Brown, Davielle
Penn
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Tauscher, Lauren
Princeton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Vanek, Allison
Moravian
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Markow, Courtney
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Breski, Megan
Shippensburg
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Kester, Hailey
Moravian
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Bresz, Kellie
Shippensburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Reinson, Miranda
Delaware
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Fineman, Dana
Moravian
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Gorenflo, Haley
Delaware
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Ressler, Ellie
Shippensburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#princeton
#indoor
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
2013 Results - Bucknell Bison Open and Multi
383 shares:
Princeton Indoor Invitational
,
Apex Vaulting
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
,
Cheyney University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Cheyney, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY City College of New York Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
61
2021
60
2020
159
2019
86
2018
138
2017
108
2016
88
2015
114
2014
27
176
2013
8
354
2012
6
41
2011
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#princeton
#indoor
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!