RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY City College of New York Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Beavers
160 Convent Ave, New York, New York, 10031, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (41 articles)
2013 - (354 articles)
2014 - (176 articles)
2015 - (114 articles)
2016 - (88 articles)
2017 - (108 articles)
2018 - (138 articles)
2019 - (86 articles)
2020 - (159 articles)
2021 - (60 articles)
2022 - (61 articles)
2023 - (21 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
11
ccnyathletics.com Mens Indoor T&F
22
ccnyathletics.com Mens Outdoor T&F
14
ccnyathletics.com Mens XC
15
ccnyathletics.com Womens Indoor T&F
22
ccnyathletics.com Womens Outdoor T&F
15
ccnyathletics.com Womens XC
15
All
114
Indoor Track and Field Gears Up for CTCs at Bucknell
Feb 1st 2015, 11:03am
Indoor Track and Field Gears Up for CTCs at Bucknell
Feb 1st 2015, 11:03am
2015 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Open and Multi
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Greater Boston Track Club Indoor Invitational
Jan 30th 2015, 4:30pm
Indoor Track and Field sweeps CUNYAC weeklies for GBTC
Jan 27th 2015, 2:53pm
Indoor Track and Field sweeps CUNYAC weeklies for GBTC
Jan 27th 2015, 2:53pm
«
17
»
Search
2015 Results - Greater Boston Track Club Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 30th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Greater Boston Track Club Indoor Invitational
- Jan 25, 2015
Cambridge, MA, US
Timing/Results by:
Wilbur Race Systems - Charlton - MA - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
acidotic Rac
adidas
Baa
Bentley
Boston Unite
Boston-North
BU Club
Club Sherman
CMS
Colonial Road Runners
CUNY CC of NY
Eliot Track
Endurance Underground
Fitchburg State
Franklin Pierce
Garden State Track Club
GMAA
Governor's Academy
Greater Boston TC
Greater Lowe
Greenfield
Groton School
Harvard
Haverhill El
HFC
Houston Elite Track and Field Club
Kennebec Valley
Kennebec Valley
LA Racewalke
Landmark School
Liberty TC
Mass Velocity Tr
MCTC
Middlesex CC
Musketeers TC
New Balance Boston
New England 65+
New Hampshire
OLDE BONES TC
Penn State Athletics
Phillips Exeter
Pole VaultPa
RMHP
RUN
Sisu Project
SpiderOne
St. Anselm Track Club
St. Anselm Track Club
Sturgis West
THOMAS
True Start A
Twilight Throwers
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
USATF HP
Waltham Trac
Washington U in St. Louis
Wes Williams Eli
Westchester TC
Western Mass Distance Project
Whirlaway Ra
Wicked runni
Yarmouth
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
Mile
|
3k
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Headley, Stephen
Boston-North
06.83
nwi
1
2
Vaughns, Vincent
Phillips Exeter
06.93
nwi
1
3
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
07.06
nwi
1
4
Holtzman, Bryan
22
Unattached
07.11
nwi
1
5
Alexander, Jemaal
22
Unattached
07.13
nwi
1
6
Schutz, Nicholas
18
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
7
Cedullo, Christian
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
8
Bennett, Craig
Greater Boston T
07.76
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughns, Vincent
Phillips Exeter
06.94
nwi
4
2
Headley, Stephen
Boston-North
06.98
nwi
5
3
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
07.08
nwi
2
4
Schutz, Nicholas
18
Unattached
07.09
nwi
1
5
Holtzman, Bryan
22
Unattached
07.14
nwi
1
6
Cedullo, Christian
Unattached
07.21
nwi
5
6
Alexander, Jemaal
22
Unattached
07.21
nwi
3
8
Bennett, Craig
Greater Boston T
07.24
nwi
4
10
Moustapher, Ibrahim
THOMAS
07.27
nwi
3
9
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
07.27
nwi
2
11
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
07.31
nwi
4
12
Laing, Christopher
21
CUNY CC of NY
07.32
nwi
5
12
Morrison, Jashane
CUNY CC of NY
07.32
nwi
3
14
Polk, Mason
Phillips Exeter
07.36
nwi
1
15
Santos, Doug
Unattached
07.42
nwi
3
16
Willis, Akhiel
Fitchburg State
07.49
nwi
2
17
Morales, Henry
Greater Boston T
07.57
nwi
4
18
Lozada, Javier
Fitchburg State
07.58
nwi
5
19
Dickens, Aaron
CUNY CC of NY
07.58
nwi
4
20
Babou, Talla
Phillips Exeter
07.62
nwi
3
21
Mello, Robert
Fitchburg State
07.66
nwi
1
22
Belsito, Ryan
21
Unattached
07.68
nwi
1
23
Malam, Bassit
CUNY CC of NY
07.70
nwi
2
24
Rerkpattanipipat, Max
Phillips Exeter
07.71
nwi
5
25
Elysee, Jonathan
CUNY CC of NY
07.72
nwi
1
26
Versace, Dan
19
St. Anselm Track
07.72
nwi
3
27
Cherry, Kayin
Greater Boston T
07.74
nwi
2
28
Fairfield, Corey
Greater Boston T
07.75
nwi
1
29
Rocheleau, Maximin
Fitchburg State
07.78
nwi
4
30
Sicuro, Mattia
Fitchburg State
07.79
nwi
1
31
Phelan, Jake
Bentley
07.81
nwi
3
32
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
Franklin Pierce
07.84
nwi
2
33
Doffini, Adam
30
Unattached
07.84
nwi
5
34
Qasim, Mohammed
Greater Boston T
07.87
nwi
4
35
Peladeau, Colton
Fitchburg State
07.91
nwi
5
36
Shi, Darren
Yarmouth
08.11
nwi
2
37
Wells, Andrew
Fitchburg State
08.47
nwi
5
38
Levy, Ezekiel
Greater Boston T
08.56
nwi
3
39
Zapata, Omar
CUNY CC of NY
08.78
nwi
4
Mixed 60m 40-99
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Kevin
45
Kennebec Valley
07.41
nwi
1
2
Baynes, Andre
44
Mass Velocity Tr
08.22
nwi
1
3
Schatzle, David
52
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
4
Pollinger, Arnie
55
Mass Velocity Tr
08.85
nwi
1
5
Marchetti, Bob
63
Mass Velocity Tr
09.41
nwi
1
6
Minier, Rich
64
Mass Velocity Tr
11.14
nwi
1
7
Sahlein, Will
79
Unattached
14.00
nwi
1
8
Bushnell, H.Davis
74
USATF HP
14.13
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Marcus
Phillips Exeter
23.00
nwi
1
2
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
23.02
nwi
2
3
Moschella, Greg
16
Unattached
23.26
nwi
1
4
Oquendo, Jordanio
Unattached
23.34
nwi
1
5
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
23.41
nwi
1
6
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
23.42
nwi
1
7
Morales, Henry
Greater Boston T
23.57
nwi
3
8
Cedullo, Christian
Unattached
23.62
nwi
2
9
Barnes, Anthony
CUNY CC of NY
23.65
nwi
7
10
Cimino, Rocco
Unattached
23.79
nwi
5
11
Green, Khalfani
16
23.88
nwi
2
12
Laing, Christopher
21
CUNY CC of NY
24.20
nwi
2
13
Ikpeazu, Chukwudi
Phillips Exeter
24.26
nwi
7
14
Wang, Bryant
Greater Boston T
24.30
nwi
4
15
Fitzpatrick, Daniel
Fitchburg State
24.37
nwi
7
16
Mello, Robert
Fitchburg State
24.41
nwi
5
17
Dickens, Aaron
CUNY CC of NY
24.48
nwi
6
18
Santos, Doug
Unattached
24.56
nwi
3
19
Ercolini, Joshua
Franklin Pierce
24.58
nwi
3
20
Stoffel, David
Bentley
24.62
nwi
1
21
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
24.71
nwi
2
22
Doffini, Adam
30
Unattached
24.81
nwi
7
23
Evanter, Jacob
Greater Boston T
24.88
nwi
5
24
Rerkpattanipipat, Max
Phillips Exeter
24.89
nwi
6
25
Petrosino, Mike
Unattached
24.94
nwi
8
26
Mackall, Gray
Washington U in
24.98
nwi
10
27
Simon, Andrew
CUNY CC of NY
25.00
nwi
7
28
Coley, Adrian
Franklin Pierce
25.02
nwi
3
29
Kolczynski, Gaelon
Yarmouth
25.02
nwi
9
30
Bockus, Joshua
THOMAS
25.03
nwi
8
31
Rullo, Jamie
Fitchburg State
25.12
nwi
9
32
Onabanjo, David
Washington U in
25.24
nwi
7
33
Wilder, Craig
Fitchburg State
25.25
nwi
12
34
Silva, Brandon
CUNY CC of NY
25.29
nwi
9
35
Sliwoski, Joseph
24
Unattached
25.31
nwi
4
36
Cherry, Kayin
Greater Boston T
25.42
nwi
6
37
Gradijan, Martin
Franklin Pierce
25.50
nwi
6
38
D'Addieco, Jack
Fitchburg State
25.64
nwi
11
39
Robidoux, Zane
Franklin Pierce
25.68
nwi
5
40
DiAdamo, Nicholas
Washington U in
25.70
nwi
9
41
Sicuro, Mattia
Fitchburg State
25.76
nwi
10
42
Belsito, Ryan
21
Unattached
25.80
nwi
4
43
Versace, Dan
19
St. Anselm Track
25.86
nwi
5
44
Burbage, Liam
17
Landmark School
25.91
nwi
5
45
Bryson, Adam
Franklin Pierce
25.97
nwi
6
46
Whitney, Tucker
Yarmouth
26.02
nwi
9
47
Parece, Christopher
Landmark School
26.06
nwi
8
48
Freeland, Devontae
Washington U in
26.16
nwi
11
49
Brown, Ethan
Washington U in
26.20
nwi
11
50
Romero, Desmond
Franklin Pierce
26.22
nwi
6
51
Harris, Miles
Washington U in
26.32
nwi
9
52
Harvey, Sam
Franklin Pierce
26.32
nwi
10
53
Davis, Brandon
21
Sisu Project
26.34
nwi
8
54
Nunez, Janssel
CUNY CC of NY
26.36
nwi
4
55
Sarnie, Garrett
Franklin Pierce
26.38
nwi
10
56
Godo-Solo, Dakoury
Washington U in
26.49
nwi
10
57
Pena, Joel
Washington U in
26.71
nwi
11
58
Sylvester, Dillon
Bentley
26.99
nwi
4
59
Peladeau, Colton
Fitchburg State
27.08
nwi
10
60
Ranalli, Mark
Fitchburg State
27.13
nwi
11
61
Dumais, Brad
Franklin Pierce
27.20
nwi
11
62
Sommer, Ben
40
Unattached
27.46
nwi
12
63
Wells, Andrew
Fitchburg State
27.64
nwi
12
64
Zapata, Omar
CUNY CC of NY
29.54
nwi
12
--
Carpenter, Matthew
Franklin Pierce
DNF
nwi
3
--
Morrison, Jashane
CUNY CC of NY
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Jemaal
22
Unattached
23.09
nwi
1
2
Bullen, Jomo
22
Musketeers TC
24.03
nwi
1
--
Radden, Aaron
23
True Start A
DNF
nwi
1
Mixed 200m 40-99
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Kevin
45
Kennebec Valley
24.49
nwi
3
2
Brown, Calvin
41
Unattached
25.61
nwi
3
3
Gorriaran, Steven
52
Mass Velocity Tr
25.89
nwi
3
4
Baynes, Andre
44
Mass Velocity Tr
27.31
nwi
3
5
Aubuchon, Jamie
47
Sisu Project
27.50
nwi
2
6
kelley, charles
60
Mass Velocity Tr
27.60
nwi
3
7
Pierce, Roger
70
Mass Velocity Tr
29.33
nwi
2
8
Gillen, Tom
60
Mass Velocity Tr
29.60
nwi
1
9
Donadio, Leonard
56
Unattached
30.44
nwi
1
10
McDonough, Bill
57
Mass Velocity Tr
30.51
nwi
1
11
Carraro, Jason
43
Wicked runni
33.39
nwi
1
--
Neumann, David
55
Mass Velocity Tr
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Craig
Greater Boston T
35.91
3
2
Porter, Harrison
Greater Boston T
36.79
3
3
Moschella, Greg
16
Unattached
37.12
2
4
Harris, Ernixh
Greater Boston T
37.14
3
5
Cimino, Rocco
Unattached
37.66
2
6
Bullen, Jomo
22
Musketeers TC
38.43
3
7
Danti, Nate
Groton School
38.70
3
8
Dickens, Aaron
CUNY CC of NY
39.38
3
9
Bitto, Michael
Bentley
39.57
2
10
Price, Alex
24
Unattached
39.75
2
11
Thorburn, John
Groton School
39.78
2
12
Brayton, Ben
Bentley
40.09
2
13
Matczynski, Jakub
Boston-North
40.28
1
14
Naboicheck, Tristan
Groton School
40.74
1
15
Graff, Warren
69
Mass Velocity Tr
50.41
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babou, Talla
Phillips Exeter
53.02
1
2
Levenson, Nicholas
Fitchburg State
53.06
1
3
Fitzpatrick, Daniel
Fitchburg State
53.28
1
4
Gorecki, Ethan
Fitchburg State
53.82
1
5
Young, Jonathon
Landmark School
54.15
2
6
Smith, Ryan
20
BU Club
54.30
2
7
Coley, Adrian
Franklin Pierce
54.61
1
8
Kolczynski, Gaelon
Yarmouth
54.68
3
9
Rocheleau, Maximin
Fitchburg State
54.74
1
10
Shen, Francis
Greater Boston T
55.00
2
11
Berger, Kenny
Phillips Exeter
55.67
3
12
Bockus, Joshua
THOMAS
55.70
4
13
Silva, Brandon
CUNY CC of NY
55.74
3
14
D'Addieco, Jack
Fitchburg State
56.62
4
15
Alexander, Christopher
20
Unattached
56.67
2
16
Romero, Desmond
Franklin Pierce
57.61
2
17
Rullo, Jamie
Fitchburg State
59.01
4
18
Kalette, Jake
19
St. Anselm Track
1:00.05
3
--
Simon, Andrew
CUNY CC of NY
DNF
2
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Chauncey
Fitchburg State
52.46
1
2
Junas, Andrew
47
Eliot Track
52.65
1
3
Polk, Mason
Phillips Exeter
54.52
1
4
Redd, Kobe
Greater Boston T
54.92
1
5
Barnes, Anthony
CUNY CC of NY
57.47
1
--
Porter, Harrison
Greater Boston T
FS
1
Mixed 400m 40-99
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Calvin
41
Unattached
56.18
2
2
Neumann, David
55
Mass Velocity Tr
57.82
2
3
Smith, Ian
55
Mass Velocity Tr
57.89
2
4
Blake, Carroll
64
Houston Elite Tr
59.49
2
5
kelley, charles
60
Mass Velocity Tr
1:00.56
2
6
Sommer, Ben
40
Unattached
1:01.42
1
7
Taft, Tucker
61
Mass Velocity Tr
1:04.03
2
8
Wilson, James
62
Baa
1:04.38
1
9
Pierce, Roger
70
Mass Velocity Tr
1:08.20
1
10
Carraro, Jason
43
Wicked runni
1:14.86
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engel, Alexander
26
Unattached
1:21.61
1
2
Bruno, Nathan
Boston Unite
1:23.04
1
3
Carpenter, Matthew
Franklin Pierce
1:24.03
1
4
Ercolini, Joshua
Franklin Pierce
1:24.57
1
5
Robidoux, Zane
Franklin Pierce
1:30.14
1
6
Sarnie, Garrett
Franklin Pierce
1:32.49
1
7
Parece, Christopher
Landmark School
1:32.98
2
8
Nunez, Janssel
CUNY CC of NY
1:33.21
1
9
Aubuchon, Jamie
47
Sisu Project
1:33.77
2
10
Bryson, Adam
Franklin Pierce
1:34.17
1
11
Harvey, Sam
Franklin Pierce
1:35.12
1
12
Benson, Joseph
CUNY CC of NY
1:35.19
2
13
Dumais, Brad
Franklin Pierce
1:35.80
2
14
Pollutro, Jason
Greater Boston T
1:35.95
2
15
Barthelmes, Brad
Bentley
1:36.35
2
16
Ranalli, Mark
Fitchburg State
1:36.63
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skarin, Nick
Bentley
1:58.39
3
2
Hammontree, Holden
Phillips Exeter
1:58.41
3
3
Evanter, Caleb
Greater Boston T
1:59.35
3
4
Drago, John
New Balance Bost
1:59.91
3
5
Uruci, Xhulio
Greater Boston T
2:02.45
3
6
Gradijan, Martin
Franklin Pierce
2:02.54
3
7
Gerken, Sam
Yarmouth
2:03.03
3
8
Betz, Francis
Phillips Exeter
2:04.51
3
9
Canning, Chris
25
HFC
2:04.92
2
10
Alexander, Christopher
20
Unattached
2:07.58
2
11
Trujillo, JT
Franklin Pierce
2:09.51
2
12
Leslie, Scott
33
CMS
2:10.19
1
13
Mutinda, Titus
Greater Boston T
2:10.45
2
14
Green, Khalfani
16
2:10.64
1
15
Montclair, Sam
23
Unattached
2:10.92
2
16
Watts, Jim
53
Greater Boston T
2:12.63
1
17
Lynch, Brendan
36
HFC
2:14.98
2
18
Mortelliti, Philippe
Unattached
2:15.77
1
19
Liriano, Lucas
21
Unattached
2:15.86
2
20
Young, Jonathon
Landmark School
2:17.69
1
21
Smith, Gavin
27
2:25.45
1
22
Hernandez, David
CUNY CC of NY
2:30.79
1
23
Teichert, Chandler
Landmark School
2:37.26
1
24
Hardy, Glenn
Fitchburg State
2:37.31
1
Mens 800m 40-99
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyhan, Sean
46
Unattached
2:12.64
1
2
Hoff, Timothy
49
Mass Velocity Tr
2:19.92
1
3
Capparella, Mark
45
Mass Velocity Tr
2:21.77
1
4
Grimes, Dan
51
Mass Velocity Tr
2:23.63
1
5
Newsham, William
50
Greater Boston T
2:24.31
1
6
Grandfield, Scott
49
Unattached
2:24.62
2
7
Wilson, James
62
Baa
2:27.98
1
8
Menard, Dave
45
Baa
2:36.03
2
9
Stracqualursi, Thomas
40
Colonial Road Ru
2:37.85
2
10
Dwyer, Wayne
61
Mass Velocity Tr
2:45.90
2
11
Berit, Jon
56
Greater Boston T
2:47.39
2
12
Bowser, Robert
61
Mass Velocity Tr
2:49.98
2
13
Kolb, Tom
59
3:02.91
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hare, Chris
adidas
1:52.69
1
2
Mangan, Steve
Baa
1:54.67
1
3
Pitmon, Adron
24
OLDE BONES TC
1:56.08
1
4
Chorney, David
Baa
1:57.90
1
5
Hayes, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
1:57.96
1
6
Barry, Daniel
28
Unattached
2:01.22
1
7
Ethier, Richard
Fitchburg State
2:03.20
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry, Daniel
28
Unattached
2:29.14
2
2
Amirault, Mark
26
Unattached
2:29.54
2
3
Weider, James
New Balance Bost
2:30.32
2
4
Minors, Dage
Franklin Pierce
2:30.38
2
5
Ryan, Eric
New Balance Bost
2:32.43
2
6
McSolla, Dan
18
Unattached
2:37.28
1
7
Estrada, Lucas
17
Unattached
2:37.45
1
8
Unger, TJ
36
HFC
2:37.78
1
9
Quinlan, James
Fitchburg State
2:37.82
2
10
Reher, Michael
Greater Boston T
2:38.59
2
11
Bonitto, Alex
Franklin Pierce
2:39.02
1
12
Rand, Joe
22
Sisu Project
2:39.43
1
13
Chapski, Graham
Bentley
2:40.41
1
14
Pounds, Finn
18
MCTC
2:40.76
2
15
Ham, Colton
Franklin Pierce
2:42.65
2
16
Holmes, Jon
Franklin Pierce
2:50.42
2
17
Grasela, Michael
23
Sisu Project
2:51.98
1
18
Fournier, Daniel
Fitchburg State
2:55.94
1
19
McNabb, Conor
Fitchburg State
3:14.64
1
20
MacLean, Ryain
Fitchburg State
3:16.67
1
21
Nee, Brendan
39
Unattached
3:31.61
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waggoner, Bo
Baa
4:15.09
5
2
Deokar, Viraj
17
Unattached
4:19.21
5
3
Minors, Dage
Franklin Pierce
4:20.79
5
4
Charlesworth, Jonathan
Greater Boston T
4:21.94
5
5
Ham, Colton
Franklin Pierce
4:24.88
5
6
Parsons, Lucas
UMass-Lowell
4:26.51
4
7
Haas, Nik
Bentley
4:26.66
5
8
Carnevale, Steve
New Balance Bost
4:27.52
4
9
Lewis, Daniel
Greater Boston T
4:27.67
4
10
Hopkins, Pat
19
Unattached
4:28.90
4
11
Wigglesworth, James
UMass-Lowell
4:28.96
5
12
Pacheck, Adam
Greater Boston T
4:29.09
4
13
Crist, Nikos
Greater Boston T
4:29.27
5
14
Blondin, Christian
Greater Boston T
4:29.42
5
15
Uruci, Xhulio
Greater Boston T
4:30.67
5
16
Carlone, Michael
Greater Boston T
4:32.57
5
17
Connolly, Christian
Bentley
4:33.32
4
18
Phelps, Scott
Unattached
4:34.01
3
19
Leslie, Scott
33
CMS
4:34.43
4
20
Laverdiere, Luke
Yarmouth
4:34.63
4
21
Carrara, Ryan
New Balance Bost
4:37.27
3
22
McCaffrey, Aidan
Greater Boston T
4:37.44
3
23
Joachim, Zach
Unattached
4:37.56
4
24
Mahoney, Chris
37
CMS
4:37.78
4
25
Hall, Alex
Unattached
4:38.15
4
26
Cuomo, Matthew
Fitchburg State
4:41.54
4
27
Dowsett, Stephen
26
Whirlaway Ra
4:44.04
4
28
Farhat, Joseph
Unattached
4:45.27
3
29
Mutinda, Titus
Greater Boston T
4:46.21
3
30
Montclair, Sam
23
Unattached
4:47.35
3
31
Cushing, Todd
Wes Williams Eli
4:47.42
3
32
Karpacz, Greg
Bentley
4:47.63
4
33
Narcisi, Eric
35
CMS
4:47.95
3
34
Mortelliti, Philippe
Unattached
4:51.70
3
35
Alexander, Marcus
Unattached
4:51.79
3
36
Durkin, Michael
17
Wes Williams Eli
4:53.93
4
37
DeDeo, Scot
34
4:54.09
2
38
DePalma, Sam
BU Club
4:54.87
2
39
Pizzo, Anthony
Unattached
4:56.18
2
40
Harris, Bradley
37
4:56.23
1
41
Laurent, Guillaume
36
Unattached
4:56.79
2
42
Alperen, Marc
Unattached
4:57.19
1
43
Davis, Brandon
21
Sisu Project
4:57.61
2
44
Martin, Michael
Fitchburg State
4:58.17
3
45
Rabbani, Ahmed
Unattached
4:59.17
1
46
Gordon, JR
Unattached
4:59.48
2
47
Braz, Shane
Unattached
4:59.97
1
48
Wong, Erik
18
BU Club
5:00.00
3
49
Hemmingway, Ropdney
Greater Boston T
5:00.28
2
50
Hellauer, Matt
25
Unattached
5:01.40
2
51
Kopun, Abraham
Phillips Exeter
5:01.74
2
52
Dawe, Travis
Unattached
5:01.92
2
53
Garfield, Matt
Unattached
5:02.23
3
54
Liriano, Lucas
21
Unattached
5:02.82
2
55
Furey, Liam
Sturgis West
5:03.05
2
56
Silverman, Daniel
Unattached
5:05.66
1
57
Cole, Stuart
Kennebec Valley
5:06.76
3
58
Braz, Garrett
Unattached
5:06.97
1
59
May, Spencer
Unattached
5:07.34
1
60
Ouellette, David
19
Unattached
5:09.04
2
61
Lane, James
BU Club
5:14.17
1
62
Cautela, Benjamin
19
Unattached
5:15.39
2
63
Sullivan, Thomas
CUNY CC of NY
5:27.89
2
64
MacLean, Ryain
Fitchburg State
5:38.92
1
65
Hernandez, David
CUNY CC of NY
5:44.90
1
66
Teichert, Chandler
Landmark School
5:54.65
1
67
Hardy, Glenn
Fitchburg State
5:58.80
1
68
Nee, Brendan
39
Unattached
6:02.07
1
--
Mayall, Mark
43
New Balance Bost
DNF
3
Mens Mile 1Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowry, Dan
Baa
4:03.76
1
2
Saad, Julian
Baa
4:07.27
1
3
Cooper, Kevin
New Balance Bost
4:07.27
1
4
Leakos, James
Baa
4:07.79
1
5
Hillard, Matthew
New Balance Bost
4:15.07
1
6
Gisore, Antoine
Franklin Pierce
4:15.37
1
7
Kibler, Chris
Greater Boston T
4:20.82
1
--
O'Hare, Chris
adidas
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1Race Walk Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Maegan
16
Unattached
7:41.17
1
2
Allen, Nolan
14
Unattached
8:17.28
1
3
Caira, Alessia
14
Waltham Trac
9:13.47
1
4
Burgess, Moira
14
LA Racewalke
10:28.80
1
Mens Mile 1Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Ralph
Washington U in
4:40.99
1
2
Gorton, John
Washington U in
4:41.16
1
3
Juber, Eric
Greater Boston T
4:49.53
1
4
Matsumoto, Issay
Phillips Exeter
4:55.63
1
5
Alfaro, Basil
Washington U in
5:03.25
1
6
Snowman, JD
16
Unattached
5:07.99
1
7
Allen, Jeffrey
17
Unattached
5:09.89
1
8
Golthwaite, Nathan
Washington U in
5:18.96
1
9
Morrison, Isaiah
Greenfield
5:19.74
1
10
Whitfield, Jake
15
Unattached
5:21.10
1
11
Crespo, Alex
Greater Boston T
5:30.31
1
12
Tobin, Sam
Washington U in
5:36.93
1
--
Petrie, Miles
18
Unattached
DNF
1
Mixed Mile 40-99 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernier, Alan
40
CMS
4:41.81
1
2
Nedeau, Ethan
41
acidotic Rac
4:47.12
1
3
Edson, Rob
51
Unattached
4:47.84
1
4
Nyhan, Sean
46
Unattached
4:48.75
1
5
Callaghan, Todd
45
CMS
4:48.85
1
6
Pawlicki, James
40
CMS
5:03.17
1
7
Capparella, Mark
45
Mass Velocity Tr
5:06.88
1
8
Whitfield, Bob
47
Unattached
5:15.87
1
9
Hammond, Paul
54
Whirlaway Ra
5:16.31
1
10
verrington, dan
52
CMS
5:21.16
1
11
Newsham, William
50
Greater Boston T
5:26.25
1
12
Urquiola, Michael
47
Greater Boston T
5:32.51
1
13
Morrow, Jesse
41
5:35.35
1
14
Oneil, Brian
48
Unattached
5:36.75
1
15
Piers, Jonathan
48
Unattached
5:43.89
2
16
Lapierre, David
50
CMS
5:55.72
2
17
Dwyer, Wayne
61
Mass Velocity Tr
5:57.53
2
18
Burke, James
56
Unattached
6:00.26
2
19
Stracqualursi, Thomas
40
Colonial Road Ru
6:06.49
2
20
Bowser, Robert
61
Mass Velocity Tr
6:11.87
2
21
Peckiconis, Stephen
55
6:17.37
2
22
Derderian, Tom
65
Greater Boston T
6:34.34
2
23
Kolb, Tom
59
6:41.44
2
24
Kleschinsky, John
56
Sisu Project
6:46.13
2
25
Paulsen, Richard H
71
New England 65+
7:12.83
2
26
forrant, john
58
Wicked runni
7:43.25
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyce, Jonathan
24
Western Mass Dis
8:48.38
1
2
McMahon, Craig
25
Unattached
8:50.71
1
3
Flanagan, Steve
24
Unattached
8:53.00
1
4
Appman, Will
24
Garden State Tra
8:53.74
1
5
Mish, Brad
27
Baa
8:54.74
1
6
McNinch, Tucker
18
Unattached
8:58.26
1
7
Holmes, Jon
Franklin Pierce
9:01.46
1
8
Uruci, Xhulio
Greater Boston T
9:08.94
1
9
Cooper, David
Bentley
9:09.42
1
10
Moyer, Dave
25
Penn State Athle
9:09.76
1
11
Cadorette, Ryan
Bentley
9:11.46
1
12
Hinrichsen, Erik
Greater Boston T
9:15.33
2
13
Lounsbury, Dan
New Balance Bost
9:20.40
1
14
Petti, Adam
17
Unattached
9:22.94
1
15
Espinosa, Rob
Greater Boston T
9:25.30
1
16
Moore, Willie
17
Unattached
9:28.19
2
17
Higgins, Seamus
Bentley
9:28.28
2
18
Biales, Dan
New Balance Bost
9:29.13
2
19
Lawrence, Chris
51
Baa
9:34.72
2
20
Allen, Tim
Fitchburg State
9:35.67
2
21
Pitt, Garrett
Phillips Exeter
9:37.76
2
22
Segura-Cook, Mac
Bentley
9:39.25
2
23
Maravelis, Evan
17
Wes Williams Eli
9:53.78
2
24
Renz, Justin
43
HFC
9:55.86
2
25
Hypolite, George
Unattached
10:09.51
2
26
Gotts, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
10:13.17
2
27
Li, William
Phillips Exeter
10:22.17
2
28
Sullivan, Thomas
CUNY CC of NY
10:27.10
2
29
Cloutier, Zachary
19
Club Sherman
10:53.59
2
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Place, Ryan
28
Unattached
8:18.09
1
2
Alexander, Sam
Baa
8:26.73
1
3
Pacheck, Adam
Greater Boston T
8:37.36
1
4
Reher, Michael
Greater Boston T
8:44.01
1
5
Ouellette, Eric
Fitchburg State
8:44.90
1
6
Hyland, Sean
Baa
8:49.37
1
7
Batarags, Matiss
Unattached
8:50.31
1
8
Chalmers, Andrew
Greater Boston T
8:53.03
1
9
Cioe, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
8:57.27
1
--
Harvey, Brian
Baa
DNF
1
Mixed 3000m Race Walk
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Spencer
16
Unattached
14:48.50
1
2
Brenner, Samuel
18
Unattached
14:55.79
1
3
Sirois, Sydney
LA Racewalke
15:01.91
1
4
Allen, Kayla
LA Racewalke
15:24.04
1
5
O'Rourke, Ed
52
15:57.93
1
6
Lindoe, Holly
Franklin Pierce
16:07.51
1
7
Daniel, Maryanne
56
16:44.09
1
8
Emery, Siana
16
LA Racewalke
16:47.28
1
9
Peckiconis, Stephen
55
17:16.54
1
10
Allie-Morrill, Pam
Unattached
17:47.64
1
11
Bickford, Hayley
15
18:25.67
1
12
Wilder, Clyde
78
Unattached
22:35.99
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gisore, Antoine
Franklin Pierce
14:59.37
1
2
Lutz, Justin
Baa
15:00.07
1
3
Wilson, David
24
Unattached
15:17.85
1
4
Weissinger, Mathew
21
Western Mass Dis
15:38.41
1
5
Carroll, Colin
30
Unattached
15:41.82
1
6
Robbins, Alex
18
Unattached
15:43.57
1
7
Twardowski, Scott
New Balance Bost
15:51.44
1
8
Alatalo, Erik
Bentley
15:57.95
1
9
McCluskey, Andrew
Bentley
16:37.10
1
10
Reeder, Mark
55
Greater Lowe
16:39.93
2
11
Curley, Stephen
22
HFC
16:47.42
2
12
Frappier, Mike
Franklin Pierce
16:51.68
2
13
Crudale, Anthony
Greater Boston T
16:52.22
2
14
Cruickshank, Rowan
CUNY CC of NY
16:59.29
2
15
Burger, Scott
Greater Boston T
17:07.22
1
16
Robbie, Derek
Franklin Pierce
17:27.38
2
17
Souza, Joey
Franklin Pierce
17:41.99
2
18
Depew, Kris
Greater Boston T
17:43.15
2
19
Sullivan, Thomas
CUNY CC of NY
18:08.92
2
20
Benson, Joseph
CUNY CC of NY
18:36.31
2
21
Wallin, Jeff
Bentley
18:44.61
2
--
Kelleher, Michael
22
Sisu Project
DNF
1
--
Ayr, Jason
27
Western Mass Dis
DNF
1
--
Rugabirwa, Makopa
Franklin Pierce
DNF
1
--
McCoo, Brendan
Franklin Pierce
DNF
1
--
Fithian, Isaac
Franklin Pierce
DNF
1
--
Gotts, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
DNF
2
--
Crowley, Dylan
Franklin Pierce
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
08.73
nwi
1
2
Sliwoski, Joseph
24
Unattached
08.87
nwi
1
3
Connolly, Henry
Phillips Exeter
09.14
nwi
1
4
Milcent, Chavinskee
Fitchburg State
09.18
nwi
1
5
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
09.32
nwi
1
6
Bruno, Nathan
Boston Unite
09.34
nwi
1
7
Shen, Francis
Greater Boston T
09.79
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
08.84
nwi
1
2
Mejia, Jeckesan
CUNY CC of NY
08.90
nwi
1
2
Bruno, Nathan
Boston Unite
08.90
nwi
1
4
Sliwoski, Joseph
24
Unattached
08.92
nwi
2
5
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
08.93
nwi
2
6
Milcent, Chavinskee
Fitchburg State
09.20
nwi
1
7
Connolly, Henry
Phillips Exeter
09.22
nwi
1
8
Shen, Francis
Greater Boston T
09.36
nwi
1
9
Sylvester, Dillon
Bentley
09.46
nwi
1
10
Romero, Desmond
Franklin Pierce
09.70
nwi
2
11
Levenson, Nicholas
Fitchburg State
09.77
nwi
1
12
Elysee, Jonathan
CUNY CC of NY
09.77
nwi
2
13
Powell, Matt
Bentley
09.85
nwi
2
14
Malam, Bassit
CUNY CC of NY
11.84
nwi
2
--
Polk, Marcus
Phillips Exeter
FS
nwi
2
Mens 4x220y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
CUNY CC of NY
1:32.51
1
2
Relay Team
Phillips Exeter
1:32.70
1
3
Relay Team
Greater Boston T
1:33.30
1
4
Relay Team
CUNY CC of NY
1:39.62
1
5
Relay Team
Greater Boston T
1:39.98
1
6
Relay Team
Fitchburg State
1:40.41
1
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fitchburg State
3:35.33
1
2
Relay Team
Bentley
3:39.75
1
3
Relay Team
Phillips Exeter
3:43.76
1
4
Relay Team
Greater Boston T
3:46.26
1
5
Relay Team
Sisu Project
3:51.49
1
6
Relay Team
CUNY CC of NY
4:00.63
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Nate
Greater Boston T
18.34m
(60'2)
1
2
Reid, Andre
Greater Boston T
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
3
Foley, Harrison
CUNY CC of NY
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
4
Kraft, Beau
Bentley
12.96m
(42'6)
1
5
Mejia, Jeckesan
CUNY CC of NY
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
6
Stanwood, Ben
32
Unattached
12.12m
(39'9)
1
7
Chiulli, John
Bentley
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
8
Baker, Steve
CUNY CC of NY
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
9
Bernardini, Joseph
Fitchburg State
11.38m
(37'4)
1
10
Murray, Peter
Franklin Pierce
11.28m
(37'0)
1
11
Malam, Bassit
CUNY CC of NY
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
12
Rivera, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
13
Malm, Alex
Franklin Pierce
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
14
Josselyn, Mark
Franklin Pierce
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
15
DeMello, Alex
Fitchburg State
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
16
Toscano, Tony
Franklin Pierce
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
16
Kozel, Nick
Franklin Pierce
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
18
Cash, Zachary
Fitchburg State
8.87m
(29'1)
1
19
Elysee, Jonathan
CUNY CC of NY
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
Mens Shot Put 99&UMaster/Schol
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ikpeazu, Chukwudi
Phillips Exeter
15.04m
(49'4)
1
2
DeMarines, Victor
51
Twilight Thrower
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
3
Shi, Darren
Yarmouth
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Miller, Mykel
Phillips Exeter
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
5
Clark, William
60
Unattached
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
6
Wallin, Carl
73
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
7
Cedrone, Bob
60
Twilight Thrower
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
8
Worden, Kent
67
Twilight Thrower
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Steve
CUNY CC of NY
13.92m
(45'8)
1
2
Stanwood, Ben
32
Unattached
13.34m
(43'9)
1
3
Josselyn, Mark
Franklin Pierce
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
4
Mejia, Jeckesan
CUNY CC of NY
11.43m
(37'6)
1
5
Bohi, Chris
Franklin Pierce
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
6
Bernardini, Joseph
Fitchburg State
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
7
Cash, Zachary
Fitchburg State
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
8
Toscano, Tony
Franklin Pierce
8.97m
(29'5)
1
9
Murray, Peter
Franklin Pierce
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
10
Foley, Harrison
CUNY CC of NY
8.69m
(28'6)
1
11
DeMello, Alex
Fitchburg State
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
12
Malm, Alex
Franklin Pierce
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw 15-99Masters/Sch
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cedrone, Bob
60
Twilight Thrower
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
2
Wallin, Carl
73
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
3
DeMarines, Victor
51
Twilight Thrower
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
4
talbot, devin
17
Unattached
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
5
Daniels, Edward
62
New Hampshire
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
6
Worden, Kent
67
Twilight Thrower
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milcent, Chavinskee
Fitchburg State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Fairfield, Corey
Greater Boston T
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Holzmacher, Thomas
CUNY CC of NY
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Seon, Tayhyung
CUNY CC of NY
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Harris, Ernixh
Greater Boston T
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Charleston, Warren
Phillips Exeter
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Kalette, Jake
19
St. Anselm Track
NH
(--)
1
--
Elysee, Jonathan
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
--
Bitto, Michael
Bentley
NH
(--)
1
--
Malam, Bassit
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
coleman, recardo
34
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Milcent, Chavinskee
Fitchburg State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Charter, Anthony
Bentley
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
6
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
7
Hichens, Connor
Bentley
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Schutz, Nicholas
18
Unattached
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
Franklin Pierce
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Powell, Matt
Bentley
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Mello, Robert
Fitchburg State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Levenson, Nicholas
Fitchburg State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Okananwa, Ugonna
Unattached
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
13
Sliwoski, Joseph
24
Unattached
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
13
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
16
Rerkpattanipipat, Max
Phillips Exeter
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Willis, Akhiel
Fitchburg State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Redd, Kobe
Greater Boston T
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Rullo, Jamie
Fitchburg State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Peladeau, Colton
Fitchburg State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Belsito, Ryan
21
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Rocheleau, Maximin
Fitchburg State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
23
Qasim, Mohammed
Greater Boston T
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Malam, Bassit
CUNY CC of NY
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Seon, Tayhyung
CUNY CC of NY
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Young, Terrence
28
Greater Boston T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charleston, Warren
Phillips Exeter
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Hichens, Connor
Bentley
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Young, Terrence
28
Greater Boston T
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Dumont, Ryan
Landmark School
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Whitney, Tucker
Yarmouth
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Malam, Bassit
CUNY CC of NY
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Willis, Akhiel
Fitchburg State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rusak, Sam
15
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Backiel, Patryk
Fitchburg State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Schwartz, Dan
26
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Vetere, Joseph
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Lambert, Kyle
Pole VaultPa
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Popusoi, Silvian
Greenfield
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Giurgiu, David
Greenfield
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Rocheleau, Maximin
Fitchburg State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Breen, Tim
Fitchburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bohi, Chris
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Tylock, James
52
Pole VaultPa
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Camille
Washington U in
07.89
nwi
1
2
Robert, Arthina
Fitchburg State
08.11
nwi
1
3
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
08.17
nwi
1
4
Daly, Alexis
14
08.27
nwi
1
5
Egan, Emma
Yarmouth
08.32
nwi
1
6
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
08.38
nwi
1
7
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
08.49
nwi
1
8
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
08.53
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Camille
Washington U in
08.02
nwi
4
2
Robert, Arthina
Fitchburg State
08.22
nwi
3
3
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
08.26
nwi
2
4
Egan, Emma
Yarmouth
08.29
nwi
4
5
Daly, Alexis
14
08.35
nwi
1
6
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
08.41
nwi
2
7
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
08.45
nwi
1
8
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
08.48
nwi
1
9
Schwinn, Muriel
Greater Boston T
08.53
nwi
3
10
Matte, Emily
21
St. Anselm Track
08.58
nwi
2
11
McKiernan, Sydney
Phillips Exeter
08.60
nwi
4
12
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
08.62
nwi
3
13
McCarthy, Sue
51
Mass Velocity Tr
08.67
nwi
1
14
Wallace, Gwendolyn
Phillips Exeter
08.68
nwi
3
15
Remie, Amanda
Fitchburg State
08.72
nwi
2
16
Burgess, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
08.75
nwi
3
17
Hoyt, Taty
20
St. Anselm Track
08.80
nwi
4
18
Shawver, Hannah
Franklin Pierce
08.90
nwi
4
19
Brown, Zyare
CUNY CC of NY
08.93
nwi
4
20
Mautz, Grace
Phillips Exeter
09.03
nwi
1
21
Lee, Maria
Phillips Exeter
09.13
nwi
2
22
Aubuchon, Jenna
13
Sisu Project
09.18
nwi
1
23
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
09.43
nwi
4
24
Podedworny, Alexis
Fitchburg State
09.61
nwi
1
25
Ashburne, Livy
21
St. Anselm Track
09.62
nwi
2
26
Manzi, Nicolette
18
St. Anselm Track
09.65
nwi
3
27
Norman, Elizabeth
Fitchburg State
09.79
nwi
4
28
Arboleda, Nicole
CUNY CC of NY
09.98
nwi
2
29
Sevigny, Nicole
THOMAS
10.07
nwi
3
30
Nwafor, Victoria
Fitchburg State
10.27
nwi
3
31
Duffy, Alexandra
19
St. Anselm Track
10.32
nwi
1
32
Cotter, Alexandra
THOMAS
10.66
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Charlie
Washington U in
27.42
nwi
1
2
Pratt, Grace
Phillips Exeter
27.55
nwi
8
3
Yost, Kinsey
Washington U in
27.65
nwi
1
4
Gibbons, Cassie
CUNY CC of NY
27.66
nwi
2
5
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
27.79
nwi
9
6
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
28.01
nwi
9
7
McKiernan, Sydney
Phillips Exeter
28.02
nwi
8
8
Wooley, Annie
Fitchburg State
28.26
nwi
3
9
McClure, Rebecca
Fitchburg State
28.29
nwi
1
10
Schwinn, Muriel
Greater Boston T
28.47
nwi
2
11
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
28.50
nwi
7
12
Haynes, Leandra
CUNY CC of NY
28.57
nwi
2
13
Tate, Kaori
13
28.61
nwi
3
14
Burgess, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
28.67
nwi
9
15
Remie, Amanda
Fitchburg State
28.76
nwi
4
16
McCarthy, Sue
51
Mass Velocity Tr
28.82
nwi
3
17
Blanchard, Rachel
Fitchburg State
28.90
nwi
4
18
Higgins, Bridget
Phillips Exeter
28.97
nwi
9
19
Spellman, Anna
Landmark School
29.00
nwi
4
20
Humes, Alana
Washington U in
29.01
nwi
2
21
Girard, Jennifer
Bentley
29.03
nwi
2
22
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
29.04
nwi
7
23
Larson, Sophie
14
29.08
nwi
2
24
Robinson, Maya
Phillips Exeter
29.14
nwi
7
25
Robert, Arthina
Fitchburg State
29.17
nwi
1
26
Holder, Sidney
Washington U in
29.27
nwi
3
27
Johnson, Bianca
CUNY CC of NY
29.32
nwi
4
28
Mautz, Grace
Phillips Exeter
29.34
nwi
8
29
Brown, Zyare
CUNY CC of NY
29.47
nwi
4
30
Wallace, Gwendolyn
Phillips Exeter
29.54
nwi
6
31
Tao, Meghan
Washington U in
29.84
nwi
1
32
Manzi, Adrianna
18
St. Anselm Track
30.18
nwi
6
33
Cromwell, Jade
14
30.23
nwi
4
34
Lee, Maria
Phillips Exeter
30.26
nwi
5
35
Vecchiarelli, Michaella
Fitchburg State
30.43
nwi
5
36
Choate, Aden
Phillips Exeter
30.64
nwi
8
37
Aubuchon, Jenna
13
Sisu Project
30.84
nwi
5
38
Francis, Melody
Fitchburg State
31.36
nwi
5
39
Nemirovsky, Daniela
Phillips Exeter
31.38
nwi
8
40
Koch, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
31.38
nwi
3
41
Saravia, Zulena
CUNY CC of NY
31.52
nwi
5
42
Norman, Elizabeth
Fitchburg State
32.72
nwi
6
43
Petzl, Dorothee
Fitchburg State
33.13
nwi
8
44
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
33.46
nwi
6
45
Manzi, Nicolette
18
St. Anselm Track
33.60
nwi
6
46
Arboleda, Nicole
CUNY CC of NY
34.58
nwi
7
47
Doumas, Jennifer
CUNY CC of NY
35.28
nwi
6
48
Sevigny, Nicole
THOMAS
36.56
nwi
7
49
Cotter, Alexandra
THOMAS
36.86
nwi
7
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Camille
Washington U in
26.11
nwi
1
2
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
27.30
nwi
1
3
Gangi, Taryn
Washington U in
28.83
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibbons, Cassie
CUNY CC of NY
44.77
2
2
Haynes, Leandra
CUNY CC of NY
45.95
2
3
Zbikowski, Sadie
Fitchburg State
46.57
2
4
Sessler, Holly
Fitchburg State
47.91
2
5
Podedworny, Alexis
Fitchburg State
54.45
1
6
Arboleda, Nicole
CUNY CC of NY
55.02
1
7
Nwafor, Victoria
Fitchburg State
59.87
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Jazmyin
12
1:04.00
1
2
Alfaro, Leila
Kennebec Valley
1:04.02
1
3
Cromwell, Jade
14
1:05.59
1
4
Choate, Aden
Phillips Exeter
1:07.13
1
5
McCarthy, Sue
51
Mass Velocity Tr
1:09.06
2
6
Saravia, Zulena
CUNY CC of NY
1:10.84
2
7
Doumas, Jennifer
CUNY CC of NY
1:23.14
2
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Grace
Phillips Exeter
1:02.44
1
2
Martinez, Anyelina
18
Haverhill El
1:03.03
1
3
Phelps, Jenna
Fitchburg State
1:04.63
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klett, Jessica
Greater Boston T
1:38.59
2
2
Bitterman, Sarah
Greater Boston T
1:40.72
2
3
Hillerich, Abbey
Wes Williams Eli
1:40.77
2
4
Wiatt, Laura
29
1:45.54
1
5
Alvarez-Backus, Mahal
18
Middlesex CC
1:45.83
2
6
Koch, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
1:46.53
2
7
Dissmore, Victoria
Phillips Exeter
1:47.73
2
8
Crawford, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
1:49.74
1
9
Johnson, Bianca
CUNY CC of NY
1:49.84
1
10
Wallace, Peyton
18
St. Anselm Track
1:59.10
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanlon, Katie
Governor's Acade
2:18.91
2
2
Harrison, Jenae
Fitchburg State
2:20.69
2
3
Chula-maguire, Kim
39
RMHP
2:27.09
2
4
Morris, Michaela
Phillips Exeter
2:27.53
1
5
Mace, Jenn
Greater Boston T
2:35.31
1
6
Pettinella, Alix
Bentley
2:35.49
2
7
Pickett, Anna
Bentley
2:36.29
2
8
Sacco, Dusty
Bentley
2:37.18
2
9
Baudier, Brittany
Bentley
2:37.34
2
10
Camire, Ciara
26
Unattached
2:38.27
1
11
Alfaro, Leila
Kennebec Valley
2:38.82
2
12
Ryan, Shawna
Fitchburg State
2:50.85
1
13
Wentworth, Holly
Fitchburg State
2:52.08
1
14
Lavin, Kari
22
3:02.50
1
15
Bernadini, Brittany
Fitchburg State
3:25.36
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uceny, Morgan
29
adidas
2:10.53
1
2
Krumpoch, Megan
22
Unattached
2:12.06
1
3
Veidis, Erika
Harvard
2:12.09
1
4
King, Jillian
New Balance Bost
2:14.92
1
5
Lipari, Emily
Baa
2:15.82
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malloy, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
3:00.15
1
2
Gaudreault, Gabriella
23
Unattached
3:04.29
1
3
deLa Bruyere, Jo
Phillips Exeter
3:17.44
1
4
Davies, Natalie
Franklin Pierce
3:28.34
1
5
Brown, Doria
Franklin Pierce
3:29.99
1
6
Doubleday, Hadley
Franklin Pierce
3:30.42
1
7
Paredes, Melissa
CUNY CC of NY
3:31.82
1
8
Petzl, Dorothee
Fitchburg State
4:06.50
1
9
Cardosa, Alyssa
Fitchburg State
4:10.65
1
10
Deschenes, Taylor
Fitchburg State
4:21.67
1
11
Tedesco, Jessica
CUNY CC of NY
4:33.55
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
St. Jean, Jennifer
40
Westchester TC
5:14.86
3
2
Ryan, Liz
Greater Boston T
5:19.72
3
3
Colford, Brittany
New Balance Bost
5:21.86
3
4
Wright, Amanda
26
Unattached
5:25.39
3
5
Heely, Lydia
16
Wes Williams Eli
5:30.39
3
6
Barker, Abby
New Balance Bost
5:33.38
2
7
Gaffney, Nicole
Fitchburg State
5:34.24
3
8
Long, Erica
Greater Boston T
5:34.43
3
9
doneski, christin
43
Whirlaway Ra
5:34.73
2
10
Lynch, Yoshiko
Phillips Exeter
5:34.80
2
11
Coogan, Margaret
Phillips Exeter
5:37.71
3
12
Coskren, Danielle
Bentley
5:38.53
3
13
Rapaport, Jennifer
50
5:46.71
2
14
Bartolotta, Marianne
Bentley
5:48.02
3
15
Craig, Julie
48
Unattached
5:48.84
2
16
Fisher, Catherine
Wes Williams Eli
5:49.74
2
17
Camire, Ciara
26
Unattached
5:51.52
2
18
Bastings, Maartje
30
Sisu Project
5:52.46
2
19
St. Laurent, Robyn
24
Unattached
5:53.99
2
20
Lindoe, Holly
Franklin Pierce
5:55.81
2
21
Paredes, Melissa
CUNY CC of NY
5:56.56
1
22
Ryan, Shawna
Fitchburg State
5:59.06
2
23
Tetrault, Kristin
34
Western Mass Dis
6:08.94
2
24
Laverdiere, Simone
Yarmouth
6:11.10
2
25
Digiantommaso, Kayla
Franklin Pierce
6:12.91
1
26
Queeney, Kate
44
Western Mass Dis
6:14.53
2
27
Schena, Mary
40
Unattached
6:18.12
1
28
Cooney, Elizabeth
60
6:18.99
1
29
Kane, Kate
Sturgis West
6:19.61
2
30
Mangan, Jessica
Fitchburg State
6:26.65
1
31
Cotter, Amanda
THOMAS
6:33.51
1
32
Pare, Freddi
43
Unattached
6:34.70
1
33
Cossi, Alda
59
Liberty TC
6:35.14
1
34
Kane, Mary
Sturgis West
6:43.51
1
35
Thomas, Katelyn
Franklin Pierce
6:44.72
1
36
Gorman, Lisa
Unattached
6:49.49
1
37
Leslie, Melissa
32
Unattached
6:51.84
1
38
Kozak, Katelynn
CUNY CC of NY
7:07.11
1
39
Deschenes, Taylor
Fitchburg State
7:14.55
1
40
Sosa, Katiuska
CUNY CC of NY
7:44.52
1
41
Tedesco, Jessica
CUNY CC of NY
7:47.32
1
42
Lein, Karen
56
Liberty TC
7:51.63
1
43
Levesque, Diane
61
Unattached
8:51.50
2
--
Kosciak, Emma
Endurance Underg
DNF
1
Womens Mile 1Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Sydney
New Balance Bost
4:55.75
1
2
Millett, Aly
Greater Boston T
4:58.24
1
3
Nash, Melissa
New Balance Bost
5:00.47
1
4
Fahey, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
5:02.31
1
5
Enman, Kasie
35
GMAA
5:04.91
1
6
Devlin, Aislinn
15
Unattached
5:05.27
1
7
Dooley, Tara
Bentley
5:16.74
1
8
Gaudreault, Gabriella
23
Unattached
5:23.02
1
9
Runner, Uknown
Sturgis West
5:55.27
1
Womens Mile 1Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Gabby
12
RUN
5:27.76
1
2
Rademacher, Grace
Washington U in
5:30.34
1
3
Shehadeh, Anoush
Washington U in
5:41.06
1
4
Cromwell, Mia
11
5:44.78
1
5
Jaycobs, Jolie
16
Unattached
5:45.32
1
6
Burns, Sarah
15
Unattached
5:48.61
1
7
Diamond, Ellie
17
RUN
6:09.20
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenney, Niamh
15
Unattached
11:17.29
1
2
Craig, Julie
48
Unattached
11:34.87
1
3
Paredes, Melissa
CUNY CC of NY
11:46.85
1
4
McCarthy, Kelly
Fitchburg State
12:17.65
1
5
Mangan, Jessica
Fitchburg State
12:22.87
1
6
Dalton, Sandra
44
Unattached
12:32.28
1
7
Ehrlich, Allison
Bentley
13:49.71
1
8
Kozak, Katelynn
CUNY CC of NY
13:52.44
1
9
Sosa, Katiuska
CUNY CC of NY
15:44.74
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonhardt, Kerri
Greater Boston T
10:10.54
1
2
Martin, Caroline
Greater Boston T
10:33.08
1
3
Hu, Christine
Phillips Exeter
10:55.14
1
4
Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin
Greater Boston T
10:56.90
1
5
McGrath, Dawn
38
SpiderOne
11:04.34
1
6
Triedman, Nellie
23
Greater Boston T
11:06.71
1
7
Quinn, Kacie
18
Unattached
11:18.50
1
8
Hegarty, Jennifer
49
New Balance Bost
11:19.49
1
9
Burke, Kathryn
Bentley
11:19.63
1
10
Sweeney, Heather
20
Unattached
11:25.32
1
11
Bisceglia, Megan
Greater Boston T
11:29.57
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey, Nicole
Greater Boston T
17:44.74
1
2
Wilson, Stephanie
24
Unattached
18:01.53
1
3
Wright, Amanda
26
Unattached
18:48.02
1
4
Bastings, Maartje
30
Sisu Project
19:47.07
1
5
Lozier, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
19:57.47
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
09.38
nwi
1
2
Gray, Mackenzie
Governor's Acade
09.38
nwi
1
3
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
09.91
nwi
1
4
Brown, Zyare
CUNY CC of NY
10.30
nwi
1
5
Matte, Emily
21
St. Anselm Track
10.52
nwi
1
6
Leahy, Olyvia
Bentley
10.63
nwi
1
7
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
10.91
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Mackenzie
Governor's Acade
09.49
nwi
2
2
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
09.54
nwi
1
3
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
10.04
nwi
2
4
Shawver, Hannah
Franklin Pierce
10.07
nwi
2
5
Matte, Emily
21
St. Anselm Track
10.28
nwi
3
6
Brown, Zyare
CUNY CC of NY
10.32
nwi
2
7
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
10.57
nwi
1
8
Leahy, Olyvia
Bentley
10.75
nwi
3
9
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
10.96
nwi
1
10
Levy, Monica
Bentley
11.06
nwi
3
11
Higgins, Bridget
Phillips Exeter
11.26
nwi
1
12
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
11.27
nwi
3
13
Wooley, Annie
Fitchburg State
11.29
nwi
3
14
Robinson, Maya
Phillips Exeter
11.54
nwi
2
15
Nemirovsky, Daniela
Phillips Exeter
11.59
nwi
3
16
Francis, Melody
Fitchburg State
12.66
nwi
1
Womens 4x220y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Greater Boston T
1:50.06
2
2
Relay Team
1:54.51
2
3
Relay Team
Fitchburg State
1:54.64
1
4
Relay Team
CUNY CC of NY
1:56.42
1
5
Relay Team
St. Anselm Track
1:56.53
1
6
Relay Team
Bentley
1:59.78
2
7
Relay Team
Phillips Exeter
2:04.18
1
--
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
DNF
2
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Unattached
3:53.66
1
2
Relay Team
Fitchburg State
4:32.95
1
3
Relay Team
Bentley
4:37.38
1
4
Relay Team
Unattached
4:41.72
1
5
Relay Team
Phillips Exeter
4:47.12
1
6
Relay Team
CUNY CC of NY
5:14.50
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Becky
24
Unattached
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
2
Beaver, Ashley
CUNY CC of NY
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
3
Farrington, Brynnan
Bentley
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
4
Collins, Mia
Phillips Exeter
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
5
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
6
Walter, Sarah
Phillips Exeter
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
7
Angelo, Michelle
24
Unattached
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
8
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
9
Elliott, Sarah
Fitchburg State
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
10
Steele, Morgan
Fitchburg State
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
11
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
12
Ellis, Makita
CUNY CC of NY
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
13
Quinn, Emily
Franklin Pierce
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
14
Fitzgerald, Emma
17
Unattached
9.12m
(29'11)
1
15
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
8.92m
(29'3)
1
16
Turkson, Patience
Franklin Pierce
8.74m
(28'8)
1
17
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
8.41m
(27'7)
1
18
Kennedy, Ashley
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
19
Thomas, Jessica
CUNY CC of NY
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Lisa
Greater Boston T
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
2
Timpson, Carly
14.81m
(48'7)
1
3
Beaver, Ashley
CUNY CC of NY
14.38m
(47'2)
1
4
Lawrence, Anna
Greater Boston T
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
5
Thomas, Makena
13.54m
(44'5)
1
6
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
13.01m
(42'8)
1
7
Steele, Morgan
Fitchburg State
12.27m
(40'3)
1
8
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
9
Quinn, Emily
Franklin Pierce
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
10
Elliott, Sarah
Fitchburg State
11.33m
(37'2)
1
11
Ellis, Makita
CUNY CC of NY
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
12
Pastagal, Hannah
17
Unattached
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
13
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
14
Thomas, Jessica
CUNY CC of NY
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwise, Allison
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Timpson, Carly
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Egan, Emma
Yarmouth
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Waters, Maria
17
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Mashikian, Kristen
16
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Kane, Brooke
13
Unattached
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Johnson, Bianca
CUNY CC of NY
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Sessler, Holly
Fitchburg State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Zyare
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Mackenzie
Governor's Acade
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Galewski, Nicole
Franklin Pierce
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Egan, Emma
Yarmouth
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Fitzgerald, Emma
17
Unattached
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Zyare
CUNY CC of NY
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
6
Gibbons, Cassie
CUNY CC of NY
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Fitzgerald, Jackie
14
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Vecchiarelli, Michaella
Fitchburg State
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
10
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Bianca
CUNY CC of NY
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
12
Sevigny, Nicole
THOMAS
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Mackenzie
Governor's Acade
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Hoyt, Taty
20
St. Anselm Track
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Daly, Alexis
14
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
--
Dawkins, Leah
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckie, Shakeema
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blanchard, Rachel
Fitchburg State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuntz, Lauren
24
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
DeCarteret, Jillena
23
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Valenti, Julia
17
Unattached
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Kelly, Nicole
18
Pole VaultPa
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Fitzgerald, Emma
17
Unattached
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Comei, Angelina
22
Unattached
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
Doherty, Shailey
Phillips Exeter
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Zbikowski, Sadie
Fitchburg State
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Vecchiarelli, Michaella
Fitchburg State
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
9
Fitzgerald, Jackie
14
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
--
Lee-Donnelly, Kelsey
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Coffey, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
McClure, Rebecca
Fitchburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothschild, Casey
16
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Singer, Jessica
25
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#greater-boston-track-club
#gbtc
#gbtc-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Open and Multi
Indoor Track and Field sweeps CUNYAC weeklies for GBTC
0 shares:
Greater Boston Track Club Indoor Invitational
,
Acidotic Racing Llc - Strafford - NH - RRCA Club
,
Baa
,
Bentley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY City College of New York Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
61
2021
60
2020
159
2019
86
2018
138
2017
108
2016
88
2015
114
2014
27
176
2013
8
354
2012
6
41
2011
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#greater-boston-track-club
#gbtc
#gbtc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!